despndent

Our greatest glory is not never falling but in rising everytime we fall. =)

LINKS / ARCHIVES

credits 2I2'08 FSC W350 aileen aiyin aizhen alfred allan audric azhar benchia boontiang carissa chaoxiang cheowyi cherlyn cheryl christine danying darius darren derek.P diyanah elycia emelia felicia.C felicia.T fiona hairul haisong hanbin haziq hughes huien huini humblepros ian.C ian.T jared jayda jeron jeslynn jiawei jiaxin jiayi.L jiayi(delia) jiaying jieyi jingyong jolene.L jonathan jordan joshua junyuan kelila kenny kristie liqing maungthet mayfan mr.boo nickson nisa noppadol pohhui qinjiang rouyi sally.C sarah sawyi shuwuen siminLeow siminLIM siying sweden tingting.T vanessa.L vivian wenhui wuying xavier xianyun xinmei yingchong yingkiat zexun zhengxin zhihan ziqi
January 2008February 2008March 2008April 2008May 2008June 2008July 2008August 2008September 2008October 2008November 2008December 2008January 2009February 2009March 2009April 2009May 2009June 2009


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com

xD


Geek, ni hen shuo leh!
I don't care you, I never marry Mr Krabbs le hor =)

(Pooh-pooh doesn't mean pooh bear. Those in Mr Yeo's class will know. You dunno go check dictionary=))

---



Just realised Janelyn posted the picture of us and Vanessa (PEPS/JVS) in her blog. Haha, noobshit.

Credits: Janelyn (for generator).

Girls.
Cheerful
Happy
Energetic
Optimistic!
Walao (aiya, also cannot think of anything. cannot say wonderful one right.)
Yuck
Icecream (lah=))

Caring -.-
Helpful -.-
Eeeyer xD
Realistic
Loving (omg)
Youthful
Normal

Kuku
Ready?
Innovatice
Siao
Talkative
Interesting (omg)
Entertaining

Alive?
Interesting -.-
Zestful
Hahaha (she always laugh ma)
Energetic
Normal=)

Jubilant
Energetic
Sai xD
Long?
Youthful
Nehneh!
Nehneh (again, cos she say she love nehneh ma!)

Zestful
Eeeyer
Interesting
Krazy =)
Eager
Influential

Jiasai xD
Open
Luosuo
Elephant! (haha, sorry qumo, cannot think le. Elephant cute nia.)
Nosey!
Energetic

Silly
A person. HAHA.
Laoren!
Laoren! (laoren, you have two laoren leh! xD)
Yes.

David!
Innovative
Youthful
Appealing?
Naughty
Angry =x
Happy

Talkative!!!
Interesting
Nabeh (she like to say this=))
Good
Talkative!!!
Interesting
Nabeh (she like to say this=))
Good

SUAKU xD
Open
Kuku
Siaozhabor
Audition
Nothing!

Huien is dao! (hahahahaha)
Unique
Innitiative
Emotional?
Natural

Jubilant
Angry
Yucky xD
Diao (face)
Amusing!

Jumpy
Innocent (sio)
Amusing
Weida!
Eager
Interesting


Guys.
Zhiyong loves SUMMARY!! =)
Hyper
Interesting (this is correct one)
Yes!
Odd
Nasty
Gonggong

Alfat (no offenceeeeeeee =))
Lalala
Full
Roar
Eager
Deesiao

Kingkong?
Erxin =)
Nose-very-long
Natural -.-
Yucky.
(and very biantai =))

Hyper
Act dumb
Ziqzaq
Initiative
Quack?!
(where is the letter B for Blow?!)

Ian tan (salted egg)
Amazing (omg)
Normal

Ahpek
Zestful
Hahaha!
Amazing!
Rolly-polly? (no offence=))

Lanjiao
Energetic
Says: PI ARH =)
Loving xD
Interesting
Economic...

CY WOO!
Hyper
Erxin
Erxin (again)
Yahaaaaa.
Uncle
Auntie (omg)
Nothing (hahaha)

Jubilant
Optimistic
Ridiculously cheapo
DAO?!
Act cute =)
Nosey

Jumpy
Unique
New?
Young
Useful? (hahaha!)
Always very funny one lor.
Normal

Siaosiao
Happy
Influential?
Nasty
Alive...
Naughty


---
Love you.

Labels: , ,


8:39 PM // Out of the darkness and into the sun.